செவ்வாய், 25 ஜனவரி, 2011

Resultate 1991 - 2010

Nr. Jahr Turnier Ort Platz Sieger Royal
1 1991 Royal Cup Bern Feld Everest
2 1991 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Blue Star 4. Platz
3 1992 Royal Cup Bern Feld Young Birds
4 1992 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Royal 1. Platz
5 1992 Tamil Youth Cup St. Gallen Feld Young Birds 4. Platz
6 1992 Schaffhausen Cup Schaffhausen Feld Royal 1. Platz
7 1992 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Singing Fish
8 1992 Ganam Cup Luzern Feld Everest
9 1993 Everest Cup Baden Feld Royal 1. Platz
10 1993 Thurka Cup Thun Feld Royal 1. Platz
11 1993 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Young Birds
12 1993 Kick Boys Cup Baden Feld Blue Star 3. Platz
13 1993 Orient Cup Feld Royal 1. Platz
14 1993 Glarus Cup Glarus Feld Young Birds 2. Platz
15 1993 Tamil Youth Cup St. Gallen Feld Singing Fish
16 1993 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Kick Boys 4. Platz
17 1993 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Singing Fish
18 1993 Schaffhausen Cup Schaffhausen Feld Singing Fish
19 1993 Young Star Cup Lyss Feld Singing Fish
20 1993 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Kickers
21 1994 Everest Cup Baden Feld City Boys 2. Platz
22 1994 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Young Birds 3. Platz
23 1994 Annai Poopathi Cup Feld Victory 2. Platz
24 1994 Glarus Cup Glarus Feld Blue Birds
25 1994 Young Star Cup Lyss Feld Young Birds
26 1994 Olten Cup Olten Feld Blue Star
27 1994 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Glarus
28 1994 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld City Boys 3. Platz
29 1995 Royal Cup Bern Feld City Boys
30 1995 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Everest
31 1995 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld City Boys
32 1995 Emmenthal Cup Emmenthal Feld Young Birds 2. Platz
33 1995 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Royal 1. Platz
34 1995 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Young Birds 2. Platz
35 1995 New Star Cup Feld City Boys 2. Platz
36 1995 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Young Birds 2. Platz
37 1996 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Blue Birds 4. Platz
38 1996 New Star Cup Feld Royal 1. Platz
39 1996 Everest Cup Baden Feld Blue Birds
40 1996 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld City Boys
41 1996 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld City Boys 3. Platz
42 1996 Yverdon Cup Yverdon Feld Young Birds
43 1996 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld City Boys 4. Platz
44 1996 Onriyam Liga Cup Feld Blue Birds 2. Platz
45 1996 Kiddu Cup Halle Royal 1. Platz
46 1997 Elanjar Vaddam Cup Feld Young Birds 3. Platz
47 1997 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Jolly Boys 2. Platz
48 1997 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Young Birds
49 1997 Royal Cup Bern Feld Young Birds
50 1997 Everest Cup Baden Feld Blue Star
51 1997 Jolly Boys Cup Schaffhausen Feld Blue Birds
52 1997 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Swiss Boys 4. Platz
53 1997 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld City Boys 4. Platz
54 1997 New Star Cup Feld Swiss Boys
55 1997 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld City Boys
56 1997 Young Star Cup Lyss Feld Blue Birds 4. Platz
57 1997 Langenthal Cup Langenthal Feld Swiss Boys
58 1997 Yverdon Cup Yverdon Feld Young Star 2. Platz
59 1998 Kiddu Cup Halle Swiss Boys
60 1998 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld City Boys
61 1998 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Young Star 3. Platz
62 97-98 Onriyam Liga Cup Feld Swiss Boys 2. Platz
63 1998 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Young Birds
64 1998 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld City Boys
65 1998 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Blue Star
66 1998 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Swiss Boys
67 1998 Selva Cup Feld Blue Birds
68 1998 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld City Boys
69 1998 Young Star Cup Lyss Feld Young Star
70 1998 Onriyam Cup Feld City Boys
71 1999 Kiddu Cup Halle Young Birds
72 1999 Winti Boys Cup Winterthur Halle City Boys 2. Platz
73 1999 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld City Boys
74 1999 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Blue Birds
75 1999 Star Cup Genf Feld Blue Birds
76 1999 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Swiss Boys 2. Platz
77 1999 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Blue Birds
78 1999 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Swiss Boys
79 1999 Tamil Young Boys Cup Feld Young Star
80 1999 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Blue Birds 4. Platz
81 1999 Kick Boys Cup Baden Feld City Boys
82 1999 Young Star Cup Lyss Feld Royal 1. Platz
83 1999 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Sunrise
84 1999 Rainbow Cup Luzern Halle Young Birds
85 2000 Kiddu Cup Halle Royal 1. Platz
86 2000 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Swiss Boys
87 2000 City Boys Cup Zürich Halle Swiss Boys 3. Platz
88 2000 Blue Birds Cup Basel Halle Swiss Boys
89 2000 Winti Boys Cup Winterthur Halle Swiss Boys
90 2000 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Blue Star 3. Platz
91 2000 Royal Cup Bern Feld Swiss Boys 2. Platz
92 2000 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Royal 1. Platz
93 2000 Tamil Youth Cup St. Gallen Feld Blue Star
94 2000 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Swiss Boys
95 2000 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Blue Birds
96 2000 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld T. Young Boys 2. Platz
97 2000 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Royal 1. Platz
98 2000 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Denmark 4. Platz
99 2000 Kick Boys Cup Baden Feld City Boys
100 2000 Young Star Cup Lyss Feld Swiss Boys 4. Platz
101 2000 Winti Boys Cup Winterthur Feld Swiss Boys
102 2000 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Royal 1. Platz
103 2001 Kiddu Cup Halle Royal 1. Platz
104 2001 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Swiss Boys 2. & 4. Platz
105 2001 Winti Boys Cup Winterthur Halle Royal 1. Platz
106 2001 Blue Birds Cup Basel Halle Swiss Boys 2. Platz
107 2001 Young Birds Cup Luzern Halle Swiss Boys
108 2001 Kick Boys Cup Baden Feld Swiss Boys 4. Platz
109 2001 Winti Boys Cup Winterthur Feld Royal 1. Platz
110 2001 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Swiss Boys 2. Platz
111 2001 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Blue Star 4. Platz
112 2001 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Young Star
113 2001 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Young Birds
114 2001 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Swiss Boys
115 2001 Europa Cup Bern Feld Canada Viertelfinal
116 2001 Thaiman Cup Zug Feld Swiss Boys
117 2001 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Royal 1. Platz
118 2002 Kiddu Cup Halle Swiss Boys 2. Platz
119 2002 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Tamilar
120 2002 Kick Boys Cup Baden Halle Swiss Boys
121 2002 Blue Birds Cup Basel Halle Swiss Boys
122 2002 Kick Boys Cup Baden Feld Royal 1. Platz
123 2002 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Swiss Boys
124 2002 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Swiss Boys
125 2002 Thaiman Cup Zug Feld Swiss Boys
126 2002 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Swiss Boys 3. Platz
127 2002 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Swiss Boys
128 2002 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Royal 1. Platz
129 2002 Europa Cup Bern Feld Royal 1. Platz
130 2002 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Royal 1. Platz
131 2002 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Thaiman
132 2002 STFA Liga Feld Royal 1. Platz
133 2003 Kiddu Cup Halle Royal 1. Platz
134 2003 Kick Boys Cup Baden Halle Thaiman 3. Platz
135 2003 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Royal 1. Platz
136 2003 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Blue Birds
137 2003 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Swiss Boys
138 2003 Thaiman Cup Zug Feld Blue Star
139 2003 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Swiss Boys 2. Platz
140 2003 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Blue Star 2. Platz
141 2003 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Royal 1. Platz
142 2003 Europa Cup Bern Feld Royal 1. Platz
143 2003 Zurich Cup Zürich Feld Blue Birds 4. Platz
144 2004 Kiddu Cup Halle Thaiman
145 2004 Young Birds Cup Luzern Halle Royal 1. Platz
146 2004 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Royal 1. & 3. Platz
147 2004 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Royal 1. Platz
148 2004 Blue Birds Cup Basel Halle Swiss Boys 2. Platz
149 2004 Hallenmasters Halle Royal 1. & 3. Platz
150 2004 Zurich Cup Zürich Halle Royal 1. Platz
151 2004 Winti Boys Cup Winterthur Feld Royal 1. Platz
152 2004 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Blue Star 4. Platz
153 2004 Rangers Cup Feld Blue Birds 2. Platz
154 2004 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Royal 1. Platz
155 2004 Thaiman Cup Zug Feld Royal 1. Platz
156 2004 Maveerar Cup Bern Feld Royal 1. Platz
157 2004 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Young Birds 3. Platz
158 2004 Europa Cup Bern Feld Royal 1. Platz
159 2004 Zurich Cup Zürich Feld Swiss Boys
160 2004 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Swiss Boys
161 2004 Samelanam Cup Feld Royal 1. Platz
162 2004 Rainbow Cup Luzern Halle Royal 1. Platz
163 2005 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Royal 1. Platz
164 2005 Kiddu Cup Halle Royal 1. Platz
165 2005 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Blue Birds
166 2005 TYO Cup Halle Royal 1. Platz
167 2005 City Boys Cup Zürich Halle Blue Birds
168 2005 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Blue Star 2. Platz
169 2005 Annai Poopathy Cup Feld Blue Star
170 2005 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Royal 1. Platz
171 2005 Kick Boys Cup Baden Feld City Boys
172 2005 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Swiss Boys
173 2005 Rangers Cup Feld Blue Birds
174 2005 Thaiman Cup Zug Feld Blue Star
175 2005 Maveerar Cup Basel Feld Swiss Boys 4. Platz
176 2005 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Young Birds
177 2005 Winti Boys Cup Winterthur Feld Blue Star
178 2005 Europa Cup Winterthur Feld Denmark Viertelfinal
179 2005 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Thaiman
180 2005 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld Blue Star
181 2005 Samelanam Cup Feld Royal 1. Platz
182 2005 Young Birds Cup Luzern Halle Blue Birds
183 2006 Kiddu Cup Halle Royal 1. Platz
184 2006 Young Royal Cup Zürich Halle Royal 1. Platz
185 2006 Tamilman Cup Olten Halle Royal 1. Platz
186 2006 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Royal 1. Platz
187 2006 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Royal 1. Platz
188 2006 TYO Cup Halle Blue Birds 2. Platz
189 2006 City Boys Cup Zürich Halle Blue Birds 3. Platz
190 2006 Blue Birds Cup Basel Halle Swiss Boys
191 2006 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Swiss Boys 2. Platz
192 2006 Thaiman Cup Zug Feld Germany 4. Platz
193 2006 Maveerar Cup Basel Feld Royal 1. Platz
194 2006 Blue Birds Cup Basel Feld Blue Star
195 2006 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Young Birds 3. Platz
196 2006 Tamilman Cup Olten Feld Royal 1. Platz
197 2006 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Thaiman
198 2006 Tamil Eelam Cup Winterthur Feld Denmark 4. Platz
199 2006 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Thaiman
200 2006 Young Royal Cup Zürich Feld Blue Star
201 2006 Young Birds Cup Luzern Feld City Boys
202 2006 Annai Poopathy Cup Lausanne Feld Royal 1. Platz
203 2006 STFA Hallenmasters Halle Royal 1. Platz
204 2006 Rainbow Cup Luzern Halle Royal 1. Platz
205 2007 Kiddu Cup Zürich Halle City Boys Achtelfinal
206 2007 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Young Birds 4. Platz
207 2007 Sunrise Cup St. Gallen Halle Win Boys Keine Teilnahme
208 2007 Young Royal Cup Zürich Halle Royal 1. & 4. Platz
209 2007 TYO Cup St. Gallen Halle Win Boys 2. Platz
210 2007 City Boys Cup Zürich Halle Young Star Viertelfinal
211 2007 Young Star Cup Lyss Halle Royal 1. Platz
212 2007 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Thaiman Keine Teilnahme
213 2007 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Swiss Boys 2. Platz
214 2007 Annai Poopathy Cup Lausanne Feld Royal 1. Platz
215 2007 Thaiman Cup Zug Feld Win Boys Keine Teilnahme
216 2007 Maveerar Cup Basel Feld Royal 1. Platz
217 2007 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Blue Star Vorrunde
218 2007 Young Royal Cup Zürich Feld Win Boys Keine Teilnahme
219 2007 Tamil Eelam Cup Winterthur Feld Royal 1. Platz
220 2007 STFA Hallenmasters Lyss Halle Young Star 3. Platz
221 2007 Young Birds Cup Luzern Halle Win Boys 2. Platz
222 2008 Kiddu Cup Zug Halle Young Star Viertelfinal
223 2008 Thaiman Cup Zug Halle Royal 1. Platz
224 2008 Young Royal Cup Zürich Halle Royal 1. Platz
225 2008 City Boys Cup Zürich Halle Young Star 2. Platz
226 2008 TYO Cup Zug Halle Young Star 2. Platz
227 2008 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Royal 1. Platz
228 2008 Rainbow Cup Luzern Halle Young Star Keine Teilnahme
229 2008 Annai Poopathy Cup Lausanne Feld Blue Star 4. Platz
230 2008 Young Royal Cup Zürich Feld Win Boys Keine Teilnahme
231 2008 Rainbow Cup Luzern Feld Thaiman Vorrunde
232 2008 Blue Star Cup Lausanne Feld Young Star Viertelfinal
233 2008 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Feld Blue Star Viertelfinal
234 2008 Maveerar Cup Basel Feld Young Star 4. Platz
235 2008 City Boys Cup Zürich Feld Young Star Keine Teilnahme
236 2008 Young Star Cup Lyss Feld Rainbow Keine Teilnahme
237 2008 Tamil Eelam Cup Winterthur Feld Young Star Viertelfinal
238 2008 Young Star Cup Lyss Halle Win Boys 2. Platz
239 2008 Star Boys Cup Zürich Halle Win Boys Keine Teilnahme
240 2008 Swiss Boys Cup Bern Halle Young Star 2. Platz
241 2008 STFA Hallenmasters Lyss Halle Young Star 2. Platz
242 2008 Tamil Youth Cup St. Gallen Halle Young Birds Keine Teilnahme
243 2009 Kiddu Cup Lyss Halle Royal 1. & 2. Platz
244 2009 Young Royal Cup Zürich Halle Young Birds Achtelfinal
245 2009 City Boys Cup Zürich Halle Young Birds Keine Teilnahme
246 2009 Maveerar Cup Winterthur Feld Young Star 4. Platz
247 2009 Young Star Cup Lyss Halle Young Birds 4. Platz
248 2009 Young Royal Cup Zürich Halle Sindelfingen Keine Teilnahme
249 2010 Kiddu Cup Lyss Halle Royal 1. Platz
250 2010 Young Royal Cup Zürich Halle Young Star Vorrunde

கருத்துகள் இல்லை:

கருத்துரையிடுக