செவ்வாய், 6 ஜனவரி, 2015

Youngstar Indoor Cup- Spielplan

08:00 SC Royal Bern III The Hurricane F
08:12 Yverdon Tamilstar SC Swissboys Bern A
08:24 SC Swissboys Bern SC Blue Star VD Bleu C
08:36 FC Tamil Little Star A SC Limmattal Baden D
08:48 SC Royal Bern SC Limmattal Baden Red G
09:00 SC Tamil Blue Birds SC Young Royal Red G
09:12 Eelaver France FC Tamil Little Star H
09:24 SC Thaiman Zug SC Royal Bern II E
09:36 FC Eagles Young Birds FC LU Yellow A
09:48 Young Birds FC Luzern FC City Boys Blue F
10:00 SC Swissboys Bern A SC Blue Star Lausanne B
10:12 FC City Boys ZH SC Blue Star VD Bleu C
10:24 SC Thaiman Zug A Tamil United Schwyz D
10:36 SC Young Royal Red SC Royal Bern G
10:48 SC Tamil Blue Birds SC Limmattal Baden Red G
11:00 SC Young Royal Illam Siruthaikal A
11:12 Tamil Youth St. Gallen SC Royal Bern II E
11:24 Young Birds FC LU Yellow Illam Siruthaikal A
11:36 SC Royal Bern III Young Birds FC Luzern F
11:48 The Hurricane FC City Boys Blue F
12:00 SC Blue Star Lausanne Yverdon Tamilstar B
12:12 Vanavil SC Luzern SC Swissboys Bern A
12:24 SC Blue Star VD Bleu UTSC Stuttgart C
12:36 SC Limmattal Baden SC Thaiman Zug A
12:48 Tamil United Schwyz FC Tamil Little Star A
13:00 UTSC Stuttgart FC City Boys ZH C
13:00 TFC Stuttgart DE Tamil Youth St. Gallen E
13:24 Illam Siruthaikal A Eelaver France H
13:36 SC Thaiman Zug TFC Stuttgart DE E
13:48 SC Blue Star Lausanne Vanavil SC Luzern B
14:00 FC Tamil Little Star SC Young Royal H
14:12 Young Birds FC LU Yellow DTFG Sindelfingen DE 1992 A
14:24 SC Royal Bern SC Tamil Blue Birds G
14:36 SC Limmattal Baden Red SC Young Royal Red G
14:48 Young Birds FC Luzern The Hurricane F
15:00 FC City Boys Blue SC Royal Bern III F
15:12 DTFG Sindelfingen DE 1992 Illam Siruthaikal A
15:24 Vanavil SC Luzern Yverdon Tamilstar B
15:36 FC City Boys ZH SC Swissboys Bern C
15:48 SC Blue Star VD Bleu UTSC Stuttgart C
16:00 SC Limmattal Baden Tamil United Schwyz D
16:12 Illam Siruthaikal FC Eagles A
16:24 FC Tamil Little Star A SC Thaiman Zug A D
16:36 DTFG Sindelfingen DE 1992 FC Eagles A
16:48 FC Tamil Little Star Illam Siruthaikal A
17:00 Tamil Youth St. Gallen SC Thaiman Zug E
17:12 SC Young Royal Eelaver France H
17:24 SC Royal Bern II TFC Stuttgart DE E

கருத்துகள் இல்லை:

கருத்துரையிடுக